19ème édition

Résultats des tests 2015

 

Semaine 1:

Groupe 1:

Âge Vitesse 10M Vitesse 10M en Z Vitesse 30M Vitesse ballon T1 Endurance 12' (m)
Alec 9 2''50 6''89 5''73 95''65 1375
Aurélien 8 2''84 6''36 6''28 95''65 1525
Bautista 9 2''56 7''17 6''02 1'08''81 1625
Colin Klaus 8 2''73 7''21 6''28 1'07''56 1900
Corentin 7 2''58 6''87 6''14 1'18''48 2075
Dany 7 2''89 7''00 6''58 1'22''32 2025
Emilien 9 2''54 7''12 6''76 1'16''23 1775
Enzo 8 2''56 7''40 6''17 1'04''63 1900
Esteban 8 2''78 6''92 6''98 58''42 1550
Gabin 9 2''65 6''32 5''48 56''09 1725
Gaspard 9 2''68 6''70 6''51 1'11''82 52.19
Gwenaël 8 2''62 6''25 6''12 58''60 2300
Ilan 8 2''78 6''58 6''17 1'02''68 1475
Jérémy Cham. 6 2''87 7''20 6''51 1'10''63 2050
Julien 7 3''62 7''80 7''24 1'37''32 1525
Lilian 8 2''64 6''65 6''21 1'03''78 1500
Loan 8 2''81 7''06 6''24 1'04''61 1850
Loris 8 2''34 6''86 6''48 1'06''41 1800
Luca 7 2''76 6''86 6''48 1'00''23 1925
Malone 7 2''72 7''17 6''36 1'07''14 1975
Mathias 8 2''76 7''02 6''72 1'19''76 1900
Mattéo Robyr 6 2''92 7''51 7''15 1'30''84 1925
Nico 8 2''65 7''07 6''23 59''87 1750
Nicolas Cham. 8 2''56 6''36 6''00 52''76 1875
Nicolas Pepe 8 2''59 6''96 5''80 1'18''91 1825
Noé Caillat 9 2''73 6''95 6''37 1'06''03 1850
Noé Délèze 7 3''75 8''21 5''80 1'21''11 1900
Nolan Bonvin 9 2''40 6''58 5''43 54''86 1900
Romain 9 2''37 6''73 6''51 1'10''00 2000
Simon 8 2''89 6''96 6''70 1'14''73 1800
Thibaud 9 2''36 6''24 5''68 54''20 2100
Tim 8 2''61 7''04 6''43 1'06''12 1600
Timéo 7 2''58 7''04 6''92 1'03''59 1925
Tom 7 2''75 6''50 6''64 1'03''17 1975

Groupe 2:

Âge Vitesse 10M Vitesse 10M en Z Vitesse 30M Vitesse ballon T1 Endurance 12' (m)
Abdoul 11 2''32 6''64 5''82 62''48 2600
Alexander 9 2''48 6''64 5''82 91''39 1850
Arno 10 2''46 6''68 5''62 66''58 2425
Arthur 12 2''43 6''34 5''34 47''92 2750
Baptiste Allet 10 2''70 6''36 6''40 48''76 2000
Baptiste Varone 12 2''62 6''73 5''76 54''58 2425
Bastien 10 2''86 7''14 7''14 64''24 1250
Colin Reyn. 9 2''64 6''36 6''21 54''28 2425
Diego 9 2''89 7''14 6''32 69''78 1625
Dorian 9 3''10 6''62 5''86 82''14 1975
Evan Ampola 12 2''20 6''14 5''18 55''15 1950
Evan Gessler 11 2''54 6''56 5''90 54''26 1950
Evann Thiessoz 13 2''10 6''04 4''90 Malade Malade
Florence 13 2''58 6''78 6''18 61''04 1750
Florian 10 2''59 6''98 6''09 58''92 1925
Frédéric 13 2''26 6''29 5''42 56''87 2475
JB 12 2''50 7''21 6''00 50''96 2250
Jérémie Francey 13 2''76 6''90 5''95 54''76 1800
Jérémy Charvet 10 2''48 7''17 5''90 60''70 2200
Marco 10 2''75 6''82 6''07 63''82 1775
Mattéo De Luca 12 2''14 6''59 4''80 53''29 2125
Maxime Crittin 10 Absent Absent Absent 63''82 2450
Maxime Délèze 10 2''61 7''02 5''78 73''24 1850
Maxime Pelissier 11 2''89 6''96 6''18 63''45 1725
Nathan 10 2''45 6''26 6''31 56''34 1900
Nolan Varone 9 2''61 7''10 6''31 61''32 1200
Quentin 12 2''56 6''88 5''75 56''10 2150
Revan 10 2''58 6''40 5''76 53''34 2400
Théo 12 2''32 6''29 5''59 50''23 1950
Thibaut 10 2''59 6''59 6''42 58''21 2100
Tristan 9 2''40 6''68 5''92 57''01 1825
Yanis 10 2''65 7''20 5''95 66''28 2175
Yann 12 2''53 7''00 6''07 56''78 1400

Semaine 2:

Groupe 1:

Âge Vitesse 10M Vitesse 10M en Z Vitesse 30M Vitesse ballon T1 Endurance 12' (m)
Adrien Charb. 8 2''61 8''37 6''20 38''23 1700
Andréa 9 3''18 9''48 6''64 34''31 1670
Antoine 7 2''56 8''92 6''42 37''86 1900
Arnaud 8 2''42 8''37 6''24 40''43 1570
Baptiste 9 2''87 9''34 6''72 42''73 1650
Ben 9 3''09 9''53 6''90 35''07 1700
Bruno 9 3''02 9''59 6''84 37''96 1720
Cyril 9 2''87 8''50 6''26 34''04 1750
Dani 9 2''76 8''53 5''92 34''70 1640
Denis 9 2''98 9''34 7''21 31''93 1840
Giovany 8 2''43 8''82 5''93 36''40 1260
Ilan F. 9 2''76 8''53 5''92 32''18 2130
Jules 7 3''02 10''73 8''04 48''90 1640
Luca 8 3''00 8''90 6''96 35''40 1720
Maël Fournier 9 3''31 9''45 7''68 37''80 1730
Maël Hodel 9 2''64 8''55 6''51 29''81 1900
Martin 8 2''70 9''18 6''84 35''36 1600
Mathieu 8 2''42 8''07 5''84 31''76 1990
Mathis Délèze 7 3''04 10''72 7''82 44''86 1400
Mattéo Torrenté 9 2''82 8''86 6''64 33''98 2060
Mattia 7 3''01 9''95 7''09 39''62 1720
Maxence 7 3''68 13''23 9''37 58''73 1280
Morgane 9 3''06 10''04 7''59 42''64 1400
Nathan Follo. 8 2''59 8''34 5''92 34''56 1950
Nolan 8 2''70 8''58 6''31 35''34 1760
Olivier 8 3''01 9''10 7''21 39''54 1630
Rémi 8 2''53 8''56 6''29 42''21 1850
Robin Vouilla. 7 2''43 8''48 5''50 40''39 1900
Roman 8 2''56 8''96 6''56 40''92 1680
Samuel 9 3''04 9''80 7''17 35''95 1460
Simon 9 2''78 8''98 6''81 28''84 2160
Sven 8 2''59 9''36 6''64 39''14 1500
Terry 7 3''06 11''58 7''95 51''21 1350
Tom 9 2''89 9''31 6''76 34''20 1950

Groupe 2:

Âge Vitesse 10M Vitesse 10M en Z Vitesse 30M Vitesse ballon T1 Endurance 12' (m)
Adrien Donati 11 2''51 8''34 5''92 Malade Malade
Arno 14 2''36 8''75 5''68 25''48 2150
Arthur 12 2''61 9''31 6''50 32''34 1750
Célestin 9 2''36 8''75 5''68 36''07 1750
Célien 10 2''56 8''31 6''51 33''98 1880
Charlie 9 2''40 8''36 6''10 31''43 1930
Damien 11 2''81 8''53 6''04 31''39 2230
Illan 9 2''29 9''32 6''29 28''28 2000
Jérémy 12 2''84 8''68 6''04 31''21 2200
Jonasz 12 2''51 8''10 5''67 27''14 1700
Justin 12 2''51 8''10 5''67 31''68 1770
Kenzo 10 2''72 8''12 6''14 38''39 1800
Loïc 11 2''92 9''86 6''56 38''20 1620
Louka 13 ? ? ? 31''31 1700
Mathias 10 ? ? ? 39''56 1720
Mathis Ngumen 9 2''75 9''06 6''51 38''40 1520
Mattéo Gatti 9 2''48 9''06 5''93 35''40 1520
Maxime 14 2''00 7''38 5''00 23''43 1100
Michaël 11 2''80 8''18 6''02 28''84 2100
Nathan Anto. 13 2''61 8''61 6''09 28''68 1930
Nathan Nicolas 11 2''75 9''07 6''12 31''98 1730
Nathan Perru. 11 2''68 9''20 6''50 31''78 1610
Nelson 10 2''50 8''40 5''86 33''93 1890
Nicolas 10 2''65 8''73 6''39 34''42 1810
Noah 11 2''43 8''51 5''67 31''64 1850
Noë 12 2''75 9''06 6''36 32''18 1850
Robin Divorne 11 2''56 8''81 6''00 35''67 1560
Robin Luyet 12 2''12 7''93 5''54 26''80 2150
Stéphane 10 2''12 7''76 5''73 31''04 1850
Sully 11 2''65 8''10 5''92 30''51 1870
Théo 10 2''70 8''93 6''21 37''48 1590
Thibaud 11 2''65 8''10 5''92 30''14 1740
Thibault 10 2''61 8''89 6''61 37''28 1380
Thomas Cor. 10 3''07 10''12 7''72 38''54 1380
Thomas Petit. 10 2''92 9''06 6''65 39''67 1930
Thomas Séara 9 2''34 8''45 5''61 34''90 1940

 

Sponsor

 

Sponsor