18ème édition

Résultats des tests 2012

 

Semaine 1:

Vitesse 10M T1 Vitesse 30M T1 Jonglage Vitesse ballon Endurance 12' (m) Endurance 3' (m)
Bonvin Tristan 2.65 6.23 4 33.81 2040 400
Bousquet Damien 2.59 5.96 5 37.22 2050 400
Dalla Palma Adrien 2.53 6.10 2 36.29 2180 590
De Sousa Gabriel 2.86 6.68 3 36.02 1890 520
Dupuis Grégory 2.50 6.07 2 35.50 2060 610
Dumoulin Samuel 2.64 5.76 9 26.37 2050 660
Emery Loic 2.61 6.46 4 39.50 2010 570
Fanelli Damien 2.90 6.50 3 37.21 1900 510
Flury Mathias 2.34 5.28 7 27.32 2220 630
Guignet Arthur 2.75 6.45 2 34.59 2070 510
Héritier Thibaut 2.70 6.10 3 30.53 2210 480
Janijic Luca 2.50 5.67 34 27.41 2030 550
Kinlay Shakya 2.92 7.14 2 33.15 1420 510
Léo Garciade Alex 2.89 6.72 4 36.67 1590 520
Luyet Robin 2.32 5.62 2 31.80 2330 650
Maris Xan C/O P. 2.40 5.58 8 29.26 1200
Mathieu Robin 2.48 6.01 4 29.28 2360 650
Mayoraz Théo 2.43 5.75 15 27.54 2070 640
Meyer Léo 2.40 5.50 13 28.14 2320 690
Mvuatu Fred 2.51 6.12 12 30.31 1940 540
Studer Noah 2.53 6.24 6 31.29 2020 540
Perruchoud Pierre 2.56 5.54 8 33.15 2230 700
Planche Basile 2.46 6.52 2 36.96 2130 600
Pralong Robin 2.46 6.24 6 33.61 1620 500
Rard Hugo 2.45 6.14 4 37.74 2480 680
Rard Quentin 2.31 5.65 9 27.30 2640 720
Rard Vincent 2.70 5.25 4 34.96 2100 590
Rey Benjamin 2.98 7.26 2 41.51 1830 470
Reynard Jeremy 2.50 6.37 6 32.87 2260 630
Romailler Jonas 2.51 6.09 3 35.20 2300 620
Savioz Nathan 2.61 6.01 3 35.10 2420 630
Sierro Adrien 2.76 6.58 42.81 2130
Simoes Alexandre 3.02 6.96 2 37.92 1480 420
Sonzogni Grégory 2.42 5.75 9 29.10 2060 600
Spano Théo 2.56 6.20 5 34.15 1870 510
Tissières Nathan 2.26 5.20 6 28.90 1960 520
Werlen Yannick 2.43 5.65 4 29.51 2320 590
Zen Ruffinen Léo 2.56 7.14 3 41.56 1910 530
Zorn Mathieu 2.24 5.42 10 32.58 2070 600
Zorn Yoann 2.70 6.64 6 39.65 2120 550

Semaine 2:

Vitesse 10M T1 Vitesse 30M T1 Jonglage Vitesse ballon Endurance 12' (m) Endurance 3' (m)
Arnold Dorian 2.28 5.45 23 34.81 2030 600
Balet Tom 2.64 6.32 5 36.22 1900 540
Biselx Quentin 2.67 5.51 3 35.29 1960 610
Bonvin Adrien 2.60 6.19 7 35.02 2460 690
Bonvin Lucien 2.35 5.67 11 34.50 2130 570
Briguet Florence 2.60 6.65 3 29.37 1700 490
Clivaz Cyril 2.52 6.34 3 38.50 1760 530
Cottini Matéo 2.22 5.52 4 36.21 2160 540
Dalfollo Nathan 2.67 6.79 6 28.32 2240 590
Défayes Benjamin 2.32 5.67 6 33.59 2200 750
Défayes Juliana 2.82 6.73 3 32.53 1690 510
Duc Damien 2.30 5.41 8 28.41 2420 750
Duc Nolan 2.57 6.20 2 31.15 1860 510
Fink Axel 2.46 6.54 3 35.67 1860 510
Gsponer Dario 2.49 6.20 3 30.80 2020 560
Gsponer Fabio 2.35 5.91 3 29.26 1850 560
Hofmann Pierre 2.21 5.26 7 29.28 2030 640
Integia David 2.53 6.80 3 26.54 1640 300
Kropf Adrien 2.25 5.34 15 28.14 2320 630
Lovey Lucas 2.52 6.09 5 32.31 1960 610
Mägerli Jonathan 2.27 5.35 33.29 1870 550
Mazzeo Cristian 2.64 6.60 3 33.15 1770 510
Montet Adrian 2.54 5.91 11 34.96 1820 560
Morard Damien 2.46 5.99 9 32.61 2050 570
Naoux Samuel 2.47 5.74 3 35.74 1840 530
Nigro Evan Bernardo 2.18 5.66 28.30 2070 550
Notaro Jason 2.40 5.74 3 32.96 1960 710
Pannatier Dominique 2.16 4.87 69 40.51 2160 710
Pellissier David 2.24 5.49 3 33.87 2220 590
Polonio Johann 2.55 6.92 2 34.20 1470 300
Pont Roman 2.40 6.13 5 33.10 2220 620
Pralong Bryan 2.79 7.29 2 40.81 1530 390
Praz Colin 2.48 6.08 3 33.92 2160 530
Presset Louka 2.35 5.83 16 28.10 2070 610
Raposo Dany 2.32 5.52 12 33.15 2360 660
Rion Nicolas 2.24 5.45 9 29.90 2150 640
Savioz Hugues 2.23 5.31 6 29.51 2200 600
Schnider Evan 2.28 5.54 7 40.56 2460 690
Seidler Thibaut 2.09 5.25 5 33.58 2510 700
Seiler Florian 6 33.65 2290 660
Seiler Maxime 2.05 5.25 6 31.66 2130 580
Sermier Eliot 2.26 5.69 4 35.69 2000 640
Surroca Yohan 2.27 5.90 8 32.68
Vaucher Yann 2.93 7.37 2 30.69 1970 570
Vilminot Mathieu 1.96 4.93 2 34.70 2440 710
Vuillermoz Jonas 2.29 5.80 7 39.73 1930 550

 

Sponsor

 

Sponsor